Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
17
6
3
8
7632
: 7758
-126
404
: 449
-45
107
: 126
-19
15
: 19
Spiele:
.
.
12464
29.08.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
9:9
gleichstand
12472
06.09.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:3
verloren
12476
10.10.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
9:9
gleichstand
12482
17.09.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
0:10
gewonnen
12488
17.10.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
2:10
verloren
12493
22.10.2019
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:1
verloren
12499
04.11.2019
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:1
verloren
12507
14.11.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
9:9
gleichstand
12513
21.11.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
4:10
gewonnen
12519
28.11.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:3
gewonnen
12524
12.12.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
10:3
gewonnen
12529
14.01.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:1
verloren
12537
23.01.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
6:10
verloren
12539
10.02.2020
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
3:10
gewonnen
12549
20.02.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:6
gewonnen
12552
02.03.2020
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:3
verloren
12561
12.03.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
3:10
verloren
12567
19.03.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
-:-
12573
01.04.2020
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
12579
23.04.2020
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
-:-
12584
05.05.2020
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
12592
15.05.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Vladimir Darin
180
: 117
63
15
: 2
13
2
: 0
3
: 0
5
: 0
5
Dieter Krüger
161
: 145
16
10
: 6
4
3
: 1
0
: 0
3
: 1
2
Marko Graf
210
: 191
19
12
: 10
2
3
: 3
0
: 0
3
: 3
0
Kai Müller
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Joachim Pufahl
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ulrich Conrad
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Alex Loth
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Helmut Wolf
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jürgen Bax
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Dietwald Erhardt
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Jürgen Gruno
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Wolfram Landerer
1009
: 1050
-41
55
: 61
-6
11
: 11
4
: 6
15
: 17
-2
Wolfgang Rauch
285
: 305
-20
12
: 20
-8
3
: 6
0
: 0
3
: 6
-3
Dieter Wasielewski
1377
: 1473
-96
73
: 84
-11
13
: 15
7
: 9
20
: 24
-4
Dirk Bierfreund
101
: 151
-50
1
: 12
-11
0
: 0
0
: 4
0
: 4
-4
Nicole Bierfreund
1548
: 1618
-70
81
: 93
-12
13
: 16
8
: 10
21
: 26
-5
Jürgen Gühmann
1582
: 1491
91
80
: 90
-10
14
: 13
6
: 13
20
: 26
-6
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Nicole Bierfreund / Jürgen Gühmann
365
: 352
13
22
: 16
6
5
: 0
1
: 4
6
: 4
2
Dieter Wasielewski / Wolfram Landerer
286
: 242
44
17
: 13
4
3
: 2
2
: 1
5
: 3
2
Nicole Bierfreund / Dieter Wasielewski
112
: 92
20
7
: 5
2
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Vladimir Darin / Dieter Wasielewski
35
: 23
12
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jürgen Gühmann / Dieter Wasielewski
42
: 28
14
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Marko Graf / Vladimir Darin
39
: 32
7
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Marko Graf / Jürgen Gühmann
51
: 39
12
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Dirk Bierfreund / Dieter Wasielewski
51
: 43
8
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Dieter Wasielewski / Wolfgang Rauch
39
: 38
1
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Dieter Krüger / Jürgen Gühmann
30
: 40
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Dirk Bierfreund / Nicole Bierfreund
25
: 35
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jürgen Gühmann / Wolfgang Rauch
72
: 87
-15
3
: 6
-3
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Nicole Bierfreund / Wolfram Landerer
32
: 67
-35
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de